Meetings & Events

We boast a total of 8 multi-purpose meeting rooms which can hold from 25 up to 650 people suitable for all kinds of expositions, conventions, seminars and company meetings and provide special technical equipment for special organizations.

MEETING HALLSAREA SQMCOCTAILBANQUETTHEATRECLASSROOMU’TABLET’TABLE
OLD TOWN EXPO1215800
TOPKAPI GRAND BALL675500500650160140200
BALL485500400500140140120
AKGÜN250200200250906085
BELGRADKAPI55202025151515
EDİRNEKAPI7660202020
SURİÇİ1508070100354050
MAXINE2151208080363045
SWIMMING POOL250200
SWIMMING POOL+AKGUN450400
MEETING HALLSCEILING HEIGHTDEPTHWIDTHAREA SQM
OLD TOWN EXPO3.50 m45 m27.00 m1215
TOPKAPI GRAND BALL3.5 m25 m27 m675
BALL3 m28.80 m17.00 m484
AKGÜN3 m16.70 m13.45 m250
MAXINE3 m13.75 m15.60 m215
BELGRADKAPI2.50 m6.60 m8.85 m55
EDİRNEKAPI2.50 m8.30 m9.15 m75
SURİÇİ2.85 m20 m7.5 m150
SWIMMING POOL1.45-2.25 m8.00 m15.00 m